Nach oben
|
|
Bestenliste des LCB 2009
(NETTOZEITEN)
email:
Rainer Schramm
Männer
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m Bahn |
|
|
|
|
|
W55 |
02:07 |
Ingeborg Naehrig |
54 |
Sportabz.Bgwdl. |
26.08. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000 m Bahn |
|
|
|
|
|
W 55 |
05:02 |
Traute Salchow |
51 |
Sportabz.Bgwdl. |
19.08. |
|
05:51 |
Ingeborg Naehrig |
54 |
Sportabz.Bgwdl. |
19.08. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m Bahn |
|
|
|
|
|
W 55 |
10:10 |
Traute Salchow |
51 |
Sportabz.Bgwdl. |
16.09. |
|
12:18 |
Ingeborg Naehrig |
54 |
Sportabz.Bgwdl. |
16.09. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
SchA SchB |
|
|
|
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 55 |
25:52 |
Heike Christensen |
55 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
|
36:01 |
Ingeborg Naehrig |
54 |
Burgdorf |
01.06. |
W65 |
43:03 |
Heidi Beilstein |
42 |
Celle |
08.03. |
W 70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 x 5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
W 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 30 |
67:48 |
Sandra Lenz |
<75 |
Hannover |
11.09 |
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 45 |
48:57 |
Sophie Plinke |
61 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
|
51:15 |
Conni Ölscher |
62 |
Hannover |
08.11. |
|
54:15 |
Christel Kämper |
63 |
Hannover |
11.09. |
W 50 |
55:32 |
Margitta Standvoss |
56 |
Hannover |
08.11. |
|
56:40 |
Kornelia Rödel |
56 |
Isernhagen |
24.05. |
W 55 |
55:01 |
Traute Salchow |
51 |
Hannover |
08.11. |
|
56:06 |
Heike Christensen |
53 |
Isernhagen |
24.05. |
|
59:01 |
Christa Karre |
51 |
Hannover |
08.11. |
|
66:15 |
Ingeborg Naehrig |
54 |
Hannover |
11.09. |
W 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 75 |
63:57 |
Karin Düker |
34 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 x 10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
W12/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 km |
|
|
|
|
|
W 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
1:38:54 |
Margitta Standvoß |
56 |
Schwerin |
04.07. |
W 55 |
1:33:59 |
Traute Salchow |
51 |
Celle |
08.03. |
|
1:49:12 |
Christa Karre |
51 |
Schwerin |
04.07. |
W 75 |
1:56:52 |
Karin Düker |
34 |
Schwerin |
04.07. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 km |
|
|
|
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathonlauf |
|
|
|
|
W 14 |
2:18:42 |
Pia Dannhauer |
95 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
W 20 |
1:19:45 |
Janina Weber |
87 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
W 40 |
2:18:42 |
Susanne Dannhauer |
65 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
W 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 55 |
2:30:34 |
Ingeborg Naehrig |
54 |
Oslo |
26.09. |
W 75 |
2:26:04 |
Karin Düker |
34 |
Antalya |
08.03. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 x Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf |
|
|
|
|
|
W 40 |
3:53:34 |
Susanne Dannhauer |
65 |
Leipzig |
19.04. |
W 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
4:00:23 |
Gagriele Wenker |
57 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
W 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
W 70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf – Mannschaft |
|
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeitfahren20 km NEU |
|
|
|
|
|
W 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
1000 m Bahn |
|
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m Bahn |
|
|
|
|
|
M 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m Bahn |
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Meile |
|
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
M 30M |
20:01 |
René Göthel |
77 |
Dorfen |
11.10. |
M 45 |
21:43 |
Jörg Kahde |
64 |
Deister |
13.12 |
M 50M |
18:55 |
Volker Spitzer |
58 |
Eilenriede |
25.09. |
M 55 |
20:39 |
Jürgen Webers |
53 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
|
23:54 |
Helmut Stumpf |
51 |
Bothfeld |
22.11. |
|
25:51 |
Jürgen Krause |
50 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
M 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
M 30 |
0:40:07 |
René Göthel |
77 |
Germering |
24.10. |
|
0:48:10 |
Carsten Peters |
78 |
Celle |
08.03. |
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
0:37:32 |
Jörg Kahde |
64 |
Hannover |
08.11. |
|
0:53:22 |
Reiner Wehrmann |
64 |
Celle |
08.03. |
M 50 |
0:39:03 |
Volker Spitzer |
58 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
|
0:45:30 |
Andreas Meier |
57 |
Hannover |
11.09. |
|
0:51:38 |
Thomas von Hebel |
59 |
Hannover |
11.09. |
M 55 |
0:45:28 |
Jürgen Webers |
53 |
Isernhagen |
24.05. |
|
0:47:07 |
Heinrich Standvoß |
50 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
|
0:47:07 |
Jürgen Krause |
50 |
Hannover |
08.11. |
|
0:49:07 |
Wolfgang Lange |
51 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
M 60 |
0:57:36 |
Winfried Krause |
47 |
Celle |
08.03. |
|
1:14:04 |
Heiner Riechelmann |
47 |
Ilsenburg |
05.09. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
0:48:46 |
Dr. Uwe Hoffmeister |
44 |
Mühlenberg |
06.12. |
M 70 |
0:59:27 |
Heinrich Kohlrust |
38 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 x 10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 km |
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
1:01:14 |
Volker Spitzer |
58 |
Celle |
08.03. |
M 55 |
1:20:34 |
Helmut Stumpf |
51 |
Celle |
08.03. |
|
1:26:51 |
Heinrich Standvoß |
52 |
Schwerin |
04.07. |
|
1:31:16 |
Jürgen Krause |
50 |
Schwerin |
04.07. |
M 65 |
1:22:34 |
Dr. Uwe Hoffmeister |
44 |
Schwerin |
04.07. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 km |
|
|
|
|
|
M 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
1:41:47 |
Frank Bluhm |
60 |
Celle |
08.03. |
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
1:41:20 |
Dr. Uwe Hoffmeister |
44 |
Celle |
08.03. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 x 20 km |
|
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathonlauf |
|
|
|
|
M 30 |
01:33:27 |
René Göthel |
77 |
Altötting |
30.08 |
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
1:35:10 |
Axel Speer |
63 |
Kempten |
19.04. |
|
1:53:41 |
Reiner Wehrmann |
64 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
M 50 |
1:28:50 |
Volker Spitzer |
58 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
|
1:54:26 |
Andreas Meier |
57 |
Hannover |
18.04. |
|
1:58:18 |
Thomas von Hebel |
57 |
Eilenriede |
30.08. |
M 55 |
1:41:39 |
Jürgen Webers |
53 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
|
1:43:34 |
Helmut Stumpf |
51 |
Berlin |
05.04 |
|
1:54:47 |
Wolfgang Lange |
51 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
M 65 |
1:45:35 |
Dr. Uwe Hoffmeister |
44 |
Hohstorf |
07.06. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathonlauf – Mannschaft |
|
|
|
M 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skater-Halbmarathon – NEU |
|
|
|
M 50 |
1:01:25 |
Frank Schulz |
59 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
M 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 km |
|
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf |
|
|
|
|
|
M 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 30 |
3:48:23 |
René Göthel |
77 |
Hannover |
03.05. |
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
3:12:19 |
Volker Spitzer |
58 |
Leipzig |
19.04. |
|
4:09:12 |
Andreas Meier |
57 |
Lübeck |
25.10. |
M 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
3:47:34 |
Dr. Uwe Hoffmeister |
44 |
Löningen |
27.06. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf – Mannschaft |
|
|
|
M 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skater-Marathon – NEU |
|
|
|
M 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeitfahren 20 km NEU |
|
|
|
M 35 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeitfahren 30 km NEU |
|
|
|
W 45 |
00:51:28 |
Michael Weires |
60 |
Olmsruh |
12.09. |
|
00:51:49 |
Harald Dannhauer |
62 |
Olmsruh |
12.09. |
M 50 |
00:48:31 |
Günter Wendland |
59 |
Olmsruh |
12.09. |
M 55 |
00:49:06 |
Jürgen Webers |
53 |
Olmsruh |
12.09. |
M 60 |
00:59:37 |
Rainer Schramm |
49 |
Olmsruh |
12.09. |
|
01:08:58 |
Peter Longerich |
49 |
Olmsruh |
12.09. |
M 65 |
01:00:00 |
Eckhard Ruhbach |
43 |
Olmsruh |
12.09. |
M 70 |
01:00:39 |
Karl Lampe |
35 |
Olmsruh |
12.09. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anfang |
|
zurück |
|
|
|
|