Nach oben
|
|
NLV Bestenlisten 2008
(NETTOZEITEN)
Bezirksbestenliste - Damen |
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf Hauptklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
15.) |
4:01:24 |
|
Sophie Plinke |
|
|
|
|
|
10 KM-Lauf |
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
8.) |
54:38 |
|
Margitta Standvoß |
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathonlauf |
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
4.) |
1:59:33 |
|
Margitta Standvoß |
|
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf |
|
|
|
|
W 45 |
5.) |
4:01:24 |
|
Sophie Plinke |
W 55 |
1.) |
4:36:49 |
|
Traute Salchow |
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksbestenliste - Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 KM-Lauf |
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
5.) |
40:06 |
|
Volker Spitzer |
Halbmarathon-Lauf |
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
9 .) |
1:32:00 |
|
Volker Spitzer |
Marathon-Lauf |
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
10.) |
3:37:29 |
|
Volker Spitzer |
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
6.) |
1,07 m |
|
Eckhard Ruhbach |
Kugelstoßen |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
7.) |
8,75 m |
|
Eckhard Ruhbach |
Diskuswerfen |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
8.) |
24,17 m |
|
Eckhard Ruhbach |
Speerwerfen |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
8.) |
24,12 m |
|
Eckhard Ruhbach |
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisbestenliste - Damen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon Hauptklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
10.) |
4:01:24 |
|
Sophie Plinke |
|
|
|
|
|
10 KM-Lauf |
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
1.) |
54:38 |
|
Margitta Standvoß |
|
2.) |
64:09 |
|
Ingeborg Naehrig |
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
1.) |
1:54:39 |
|
Gabriele Wenker |
|
2.) |
1:59:33 |
|
Margitta Standvoß |
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon-Lauf |
|
|
|
|
W 45 |
4.) |
4:01:24 |
|
Sophie Plinke |
W 55 |
1.) |
4:36:49 |
|
Traute Salchow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisbestenliste - Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 Km-Lauf |
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
4.) |
40:06 |
|
Volker Spitzer |
M 55 |
4.) |
43:49 |
|
Heinrich Standvoß |
|
9.) |
49:05 |
|
Helmut Stumpf |
M 60 |
9.) |
1:16:05 |
|
Heiner Riechelmann |
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathonlauf |
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
10.) |
3:39:11 |
|
Burkhard Wehrhahn |
M 45 |
9.) |
1:34:54 |
|
Axel Speer |
M 50 |
5.) |
1:32:00 |
|
Volker Spitzer |
|
10.) |
1:38:16 |
|
Andreas Meier |
M 60 |
5.) |
1:44:29 |
|
Uwe Hoffmeister |
|
8.) |
3:02:56 |
|
Heiner Riechelmann |
|
|
|
|
|
Marathonlauf |
|
|
|
|
M 35 |
4.) |
3:27:47 |
|
Carsten Drygas |
M 45 |
7.) |
3:23:21 |
|
Axel Speer |
M 50 |
5.) |
3:37:29 |
|
Volker Spitzer |
M 55 |
8.) |
3:36:53 |
|
Heinrich Standvoß |
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
5.) |
8,75 m |
|
Eckhard Ruhbach |
Diskuswurf |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
6.) |
24,17 m |
|
Eckhard Ruhbach |
Speerwurf |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
4.) |
24,12 m |
|
Eckhard Ruhbach |
Hochsprung |
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
1.) |
1,07 m |
|
Eckhard Ruhbach |
Marathon Liste von Peter Greif 08 |
|
|
|
|
Zeit |
Name |
AK |
Gesamt |
AK |
Ort |
Datum |
3:52:25 |
Dannhauer, Susanne |
W40 |
3802 |
1069 |
Hannover |
04.05. |
4:01:24 |
Plinke, Sophie |
W45 |
5866 |
1123 |
Hamburg, |
27.04. |
4:36:49 |
Salchow, Traute |
W55 |
13637 |
443 |
Hamburg |
27.04. |
3:23:21 |
Speer, Axel |
M45 |
13520 |
2572 |
Hannover |
04.05. |
3:36:53 |
Standvoss, Heinrich |
M55 |
25447 |
911 |
Hamburg |
27.04. |
3:37:29 |
Spitzer, Volker |
M50 |
26027 |
2583 |
Hannover |
04.05. |
3:39:11 |
Wehrhahn, Burkhard |
M40 |
27714 |
7356 |
Hamburg |
27.04. |
3:41:20 |
Hoffmeister, Uwe |
M60 |
29899 |
334 |
Burg |
20.04. |
|