Nach oben
|
|
NLV Bestenlisten 2017
(NETTOZEITEN)
Bezirksbestenliste Herren |
|
|
|
|
10 km Straße |
Jürgen Webers |
M 60 |
10.Platz |
00:47:52 |
Halbmarathon |
Jürgen Webers |
M 60 |
8.Platz |
01:46:33 |
Kugelstoß |
Eckhard Ruhbach |
M 70 |
2.Platz |
7,17 m |
Diskuswurf |
Eckhard Ruhbach |
M 70 |
2.Platz |
20.68 m |
Speerwurf |
Eckhard Ruhbach |
M 70 |
2.Platz |
15,79 m |
10 km Straße |
Manfred Schlimper |
M 75 |
2.Platz |
00:54:12 |
Bezirksbestenliste Damen |
|
|
|
|
Marathon |
Dagmar Moeller |
Hauptklasse |
11.Platz |
04:00:57 |
10 km Straße |
Dagmar Moeller |
W 45 |
8.Platz |
00:52:05 |
Halbmarathon |
Dagmar Moeller |
W 45 |
8.Platz |
01:56:07 |
Marathon |
Dagmar Moeller |
W 45 |
5.Platz |
04:00:57 |
10 km Straße |
Cornelia Ölscher |
W 55 |
7.Platz |
00:57:04 |
10 km Straße |
Traute Salchow |
W 65 |
2.Platz |
01:01:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisbestenliste Herren |
|
|
|
|
10 km Straße |
René Göthel |
M 40 |
2.Platz |
00:42:59 |
Halbmarathon |
Axel Speer |
M 50 |
5.Platz |
01:40:32 |
10 km Straße |
Tom Witzschel |
M 50 |
10.Platz |
00:47:48 |
Halbmarathon |
Tom Witschel |
M 50 |
7.Platz |
01:42:06
|
10 km Straße |
Jürgen Webers |
M 60 |
5.Platz |
00:47:52 |
Halbmarathon |
Jürgen Webers |
M 60 |
5.Platz |
01:46:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoß |
Eckhard Ruhbach |
M 70 |
1.Platz |
7,17 m |
Diskuswurf |
Eckhard Ruhbach |
M 70 |
1.Platz |
20.68 m |
Speerwurf |
Eckhard Ruhbach |
M 70 |
1.Platz |
15,79 m |
10 km Straße |
Manfred Schlimper |
M 75 |
2.Platz |
00:54:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisbestenliste Damen |
|
|
|
|
10 km Straße |
Janina Webers |
Hauptklasse |
10.Platz |
00:45:08 |
Halbmarathon |
Janina Webers |
Hauptklasse |
8.Platz |
01:41:00 |
Marathon |
Dagmar Moeller |
Hauptklasse |
5.Platz |
04:00:57 |
10 km Straße |
Janina Webers |
W 30 |
3.Platz |
00:45:08 |
Halbmarathon |
Janina Webers |
W 30 |
1.Platz |
01:41:00 |
10 km Straße |
Dagmar Moeller |
W 45 |
7.Platz |
00:52:05 |
Halbmarathon |
Dagmar Moeller |
W 45 |
5.Platz |
01:56:07 |
Marathon |
Dagmar Moeller |
W 45 |
5.Platz |
04:00:57 |
10 km Straße |
Cornelia Ölscher |
W 55 |
6.Platz |
00:57:04 |
10 km Straße |
Traute Salchow |
W 65 |
2.Platz |
01:01:56 |
Für die Aufnahme in die Bestenlisten ist ein Startpaß erforderlich.
|