|
Laufclub Burgwedel e.V. 11. Burgwedeler Volkslauf am 24.04.2010 in Großburgwedel - Schulzentrum
Lauf 5,75
1. |
/1. mJA |
480 |
Stanczyk, Marvin |
1992 |
SG Misburg |
23:03 |
2. |
/1. SA |
447 |
Stürmer, Hendrik |
1997 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen |
23:08 |
3. |
/1. M55 |
371 |
Santilli, Francesco |
1951 |
Det`s RaceTeam |
23:16 |
4. |
/1. Mä |
437 |
Witha, Björn |
1981 |
SG Misburg |
23:59 |
5. |
/1. M40 |
326 |
Förster, Sven |
1968 |
Langenhagen |
24:34 |
6. |
/2. Mä |
388 |
Tschörtner, Benjamin |
1984 |
Hemmingen |
24:35 |
7. |
/1. M50 |
552 |
Herkl, Hans-Jürgen |
1960 |
TSV Victoria |
25:02 |
8. |
/2. M55 |
500 |
Aßmann, Peter |
1954 |
LT Altwarmbüchen |
25:11 |
9. |
/1. M45 |
476 |
Fabig, Stephan |
1965 |
DJK Sparta Langenhagen |
25:40 |
10. |
/2. M40 |
364 |
Förster, Frank |
1968 |
Hannover |
26:13 |
11. |
/2. SA |
337 |
Kausche, Joshua |
1999 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen |
26:46 |
11. |
/2. SA |
342 |
Müller, Niklas |
1998 |
Gym. Burgwedel |
26:46 |
13. |
/1. M30 |
499 |
Bredemann, Gerald |
1976 |
TUS Seelze |
26:47 |
14. |
/3. Mä |
475 |
Grone, Daniel |
1983 |
Feuerwehr Seelze |
27:00 |
15. |
/4. SA |
438 |
Putzer, Max |
1998 |
HSV Nordstars |
27:11 |
16. |
/5. SA |
304 |
Dickhaeuser, Ludwig |
1999 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
27:21 |
17. |
/2. M30 |
352 |
von Der Brelie, Andreas |
1978 |
Pestalozzi-Stiftung |
27:33 |
18. |
/6. SA |
301 |
Baylor, Niklas |
2000 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
27:40 |
19. |
/7. SA |
311 |
Horn, Kilian |
2000 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
28:03 |
20. |
/2. mJA |
554 |
Marsuck, Kevin |
1993 |
Pestalozzi-Stiftung |
28:23 |
21. |
/1. M35 |
492 |
Achterberg, Stefan |
1971 |
MeinSport Lauftreff |
28:38 |
22. |
/8. SA |
308 |
Hansen, Finn-Alexander |
2000 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
28:43 |
23. |
/9. SA |
417 |
Holenburg, Tim |
1998 |
Völksener Laufmasche |
28:49 |
24. |
/3. M40 |
464 |
Holenburg, René |
1970 |
Völksener Laufmasche |
28:50 |
25. |
/1. M60 |
348 |
Bosenick-Todt, Hermann |
1950 |
MTV Rethmar |
28:58 |
26. |
/3. M30 |
333 |
Michael, Martin |
1977 |
TSV Kirchdorf |
29:04 |
27. |
/10. SA |
370 |
Junker, Mathis |
1997 |
Hannover |
29:13 |
28. |
/11. SA |
535 |
Lessmeister, Kai |
1998 |
* |
29:14 |
29. |
/2. M45 |
369 |
Junker, Frank |
1962 |
Hannover |
29:16 |
30. |
/2. M35 |
550 |
Baade, Mike |
1973 |
Lauftreff Wunstorf |
29:23 |
31. |
/4. M40 |
444 |
Schüttke, Karsten |
1968 |
SV Hohenassel |
29:30 |
32. |
/3. M45 |
340 |
Kunze, Andreas |
1962 |
. |
29:37 |
33. |
/1. M70 |
472 |
Schlimper, Manfred |
1940 |
* |
29:44 |
34. |
/12. SA |
430 |
Ehlers, Domenic |
1998 |
Laufclub Burgwedel |
30:09 |
35. |
/5. M40 |
385 |
Maielli, Pierre |
1967 |
Burgwedel |
30:20 |
36. |
/3. M35 |
487 |
Winter, Maik |
1971 |
Hannover |
30:26 |
37. |
/6. M40 |
562 |
Fricke, Torsten |
1967 |
Fuhrberg |
30:27 |
38. |
/13. SA |
309 |
Haupt, Simon |
2000 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
30:45 |
39. |
/14. SA |
317 |
Schaar, Tim Phillip |
1999 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
31:10 |
40. |
/15. SA |
410 |
Siedler, Christian |
2000 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
31:13 |
41. |
/4. M45 |
520 |
Felis, Waldemar |
1961 |
* |
31:16 |
42. |
/16. SA |
523 |
Müller, Finn-Yannick |
2000 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
32:27 |
43. |
/3. M55 |
564 |
Heim, Horst |
1952 |
Vechelder Grizzlys |
33:00 |
44. |
/2. M70 |
477 |
Grundmann, Hans-Jürgen |
1938 |
TS Großburgwedel |
33:13 |
45. |
/17. SA |
323 |
Wiesner, Cedric |
2001 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
34:09 |
46. |
/2. M50 |
485 |
Kronemann, Andreas |
1960 |
HDI-Gerling |
34:21 |
47. |
/18. SA |
179 |
Knibbe, Tim |
2000 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
34:27 |
48. |
/19. SA |
322 |
Weinert, Julien |
2001 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
35:54 |
49. |
/20. SA |
161 |
Schomburg, Pierre |
2000 |
Laufclub Burgwedel |
36:02 |
50. |
/21. SA |
319 |
Sutor, Eike Christian |
1999 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
36:08 |
51. |
/5. M45 |
527 |
Zocher, Alexander |
1965 |
* |
36:37 |
52. |
/22. SA |
315 |
Möhring, Finn Ole |
2002 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
37:37 |
53. |
/23. SA |
318 |
Strottmann, Luca |
2001 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
37:39 |
53. |
/23. SA |
325 |
Wilms, Thierrie |
2001 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
37:39 |
55. |
/4. M30 |
565 |
Laas, Falko |
1977 |
Paderborn |
38:05 |
56. |
/25. SA |
307 |
Gibadlo, Jonas |
2000 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
38:10 |
57. |
/26. SA |
405 |
Timm, Ole |
2000 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
38:44 |
58. |
/27. SA |
431 |
Matern, Johannes |
1997 |
Laufclub Burgwedel |
38:49 |
59. |
/28. SA |
403 |
Michalke, Marco |
2000 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
38:57 |
60. |
/3. mJA |
553 |
Järke, Tim |
1993 |
Pestalozzi-Stiftung |
39:09 |
61. |
/3. M70 |
446 |
Bartels, Fritz |
1938 |
BSG FA Blankenese |
41:35 |
62. |
/29. SA |
24 |
Martin, Louis |
2003 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
42:25 |
63. |
/30. SA |
356 |
Overheu, Michel |
1995 |
Pestalozzi-Stiftung |
51:17 |
1. |
/1. Fr |
517 |
Radtke, Franziska |
1984 |
Hannover 96 |
22:52 |
2. |
/1. wJA |
479 |
Müller, Saskia |
1993 |
SG Misburg |
27:17 |
3. |
/1. W40 |
498 |
Otto, Martina |
1969 |
Langenhagen |
27:22 |
4. |
/1. SiA |
191 |
Bastek, Linda |
1995 |
TSV Kirchdorf |
29:40 |
5. |
/2. SiA |
190 |
Bastek, Rieke |
1997 |
TSV Kirchdorf |
29:41 |
6. |
/3. SiA |
448 |
Stürmer, Kathrin |
1999 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen |
29:43 |
7. |
/1. W30 |
435 |
Müller, Anna-Maria |
1978 |
Großburgwedel |
29:56 |
8. |
/2. wJA |
349 |
Bastek, Sonja |
1994 |
TSV Kirchdorf |
30:03 |
9. |
/2. W30 |
468 |
Jäger, Ivonne |
1978 |
Garbsener SC |
30:13 |
10. |
/2. W40 |
347 |
Oelscher, Anke |
1968 |
Oelscher-Sister |
30:21 |
11. |
/1. W45 |
452 |
Wust, Kerstin |
1964 |
* |
30:55 |
12. |
/1. W50 |
482 |
Müller, Martina |
1959 |
SG Misburg |
32:28 |
13. |
/1. W35 |
443 |
Brokering, Silke |
1973 |
SV Dedensen |
34:26 |
14. |
/4. SiA |
396 |
D`Assonville, Therese |
1999 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
34:40 |
15. |
/5. SiA |
544 |
Lambrecht, Meike |
2001 |
TSV Neustadt |
35:10 |
16. |
/3. W40 |
470 |
Berlipp, Silke |
1970 |
Hannover |
35:15 |
17. |
/2. W45 |
531 |
Wagner, Catharina |
1963 |
* |
35:30 |
18. |
/4. W40 |
530 |
Ullmar, Birgit |
1967 |
* |
35:35 |
19. |
/6. SiA |
395 |
Koch, Franziska |
1999 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
37:13 |
20. |
/7. SiA |
398 |
Lindemann, Hanna |
1999 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
37:14 |
21. |
/5. W40 |
504 |
Büchner-Blohm, Natascha |
1967 |
* |
37:16 |
22. |
/2. wJA |
478 |
Kämper, Anne |
1994 |
Laufclub Burgwedel |
37:56 |
23. |
/8. SiA |
409 |
Spork, Anastasia |
1999 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
37:58 |
24. |
/9. SiA |
406 |
Sievers, Julia |
2000 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
37:59 |
25. |
/2. W35 |
365 |
Wiesner, Minou |
1973 |
Wettmar |
38:03 |
26. |
/10. SiA |
306 |
Gibadlo, Julia |
2000 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
38:13 |
27. |
/3. W45 |
312 |
Kämper, Christel |
1963 |
Grundschule Wettmar |
38:14 |
28. |
/11. SiA |
397 |
Tiroke, Jule |
2000 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
38:58 |
29. |
/12. SiA |
399 |
Lindemann, Paula |
2001 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
39:08 |
29. |
/4. W35 |
411 |
Lindemann, Amke |
1973 |
Grundschule Bissendorf |
39:08 |
31. |
/4. W45 |
386 |
Maielli, Marie |
1965 |
Burgwedel |
39:12 |
32. |
/3. W30 |
334 |
Donauer, Stefanie |
1977 |
Hannover |
40:00 |
33. |
/4. W30 |
420 |
Stemmer, Wiebke |
1977 |
Beckedorf |
40:03 |
34. |
/6. W40 |
374 |
Rahnfeld-Wolters, Natascha |
1966 |
Judo-Sport-Club Hannover-Süd |
40:13 |
35. |
/2. Fr |
422 |
Wilstermann, Janine |
1985 |
Seelze |
40:17 |
36. |
/5. W45 |
366 |
Lubasch, Christiane |
1963 |
Wettmar |
41:18 |
37. |
/3. wJA |
357 |
Marach, Judit |
1993 |
Pestalozzi-Stiftung |
46:27 |
38. |
/3. Fr |
358 |
Koeppen, Anne Maria |
1981 |
Pestalozzi-Stiftung |
54:07 |
39. |
/4. wJA |
353 |
Laatza, Kim-Michelle |
1991 |
Pestalozzi-Stiftung |
54:48 |
|